Unidades Escolares

 

UNIDADES ESCOLARES

ENDEREÇO

TELEFONE

01

E.M. Afonsina Mendes do Carmo

Rua Afonso Pena s/nº - São João

3902-2011

02

E.M. Alfredo Jacomossi

Rua NS. 04 c/ Rua SW. 04–Vila Norte

3902-1455

03

E.M. Antonio Constante

Rua Chico Xavier s/nº - Bairro Jundiaí

3902-2015

04

E.M Ayrton Senna da Silva

R: Eurípedes G. Melo Q. 1 LA ao E Filostro

3902-1508

05

E.M. Belisária Correa de Faria

Av. Santos Dumont-Jd. Américas 2º E

3902-1452

06

E.M. Cecília Meireles

Av. Pedro Ludovico Qd: A, Lt: 23 a 27  Nº 6365 – Jardim Ana Cláudia

3902-1723

07

E.M. Clóvis Guerra

 Av. Planalto Qd. 12 Lt. 02 Vila Jaiara

3902-1524

08

E.M.Comendador Miguel Pedreiro

Rua Morrinhos s/nº - Nova Vila Jaiara

3902-1517

09

E.M. Cora Coralina

R:Ilma Tibursio Braga-Vivian Parque

3902-2019

10

E.M. Deputado José de Assis

Rua Angélica s/nº - Bairro de Lourdes

3902-2012

11

E.M. Dona Alexandrina

Av. Alameda dos Palmares – Alexandrina      

3902-1126

12

E.M. Dr. Adahyl Lourenço Dias

Av. Wilmar A. Gomes Q. IV–Sto Dumont

3902-2013

13

E.M. Dr. Anapolino Silvério de Faria

Rua Yago Rodrigues Moreira, Qd. 43, Lt. 06 – Pq Calixtópolis

3902-1127

14

E.M. Elzira Balduíno

Rua Francisco Fontes s/nº-Maracanã

3902-1128

15

E.M. Eurípedes Almeida Martins

R: Colômbia 439 Q.37 L.12-BoaVista

3902-1523

16

E.M. Gomes Santana Ramos

Rod. Jurema, s/nº - Sousânia

9229-8680

17

E.M. Inácio Sardinha de Lisboa

Av: Bernardo Sayão s/nº - Interlândia 

3902-2600

18

E.M. Jahir Ribeiro Guimarães

Rua Senador Paranhos – J. Guanabara

3902-2016

19

E.M. Jerônimo Vaz

Rua Aimorés nº 130 – Village Jardim

3902-2017

20

E.M. João Amélio da Silva

Av. Alvorada c/ Rua 10 – Vila Sul

3902-1186

21

E.M. João Beze

Rua 11 esq. c/ Av.das Rosas – Boa Vista

3902-2018

22

E.M. João Luiz de Oliveira

Av.Fayad Hanna s/nº– Cidade Jardim

3902-1459

23

E.M. Lar São Francisco de Assis

Rua Larga nº 320 – Jardim Calixto

3902-1148

24

E.M. Lindolfo Pereira da Silva

Rua Dr. Luiz C. de Godoy- Harmonia

3902-1116

25

E.M. Lions Anhanguera

R: Frei João Batista Vogel- Formosa

3902-2021

26

E.M. Luiz Carlos Bizinotto

Rua 05 Quadra E, s/nº - Vila União

3902-1152

27

E.M. Manoel Gonçalves da Cruz

Rua Imigrante Qd.1–Jd das Américas

3902-1096

28

E.M. Maria Aparecida Gebrim

Rua B, 275 – Bairro São Joaquim

3902-1146

29

E.M. Maria Elizabeth C. Lisboa

Rua Valéria Rezende Q. 46 – Filostro

3902-1088

30

E.M. Moacyr Romeu Costa

Rua Campo Belo, 60 – Bairro Paraíso

3902-1150

31

E.M. Pastor Miguel Moreira Braga

2ª Etapa entre a Av. José de Deus/Rua Irmãos Crispim/ Rua 01-Área P.Itamaraty

3902-1450

32

E.M. Pedro Ludovico Teixeira

Rua Assis Brasil s/nº - Vila Jaiara

3902-1104

33

E.M. Pedro Nunes Moreira

Av: Corumbá Qd. 55- Polocentro II

3902-1078

34

E.M. Prof. Ernst Heeger

Rua PP, 14 Qd. VII s/nº - Pq.Pirineus

3902-1073

35

E.M. Prof. Jesus Duarte

Rua Olegário P. Alves do Amaral -  Goialândia

3902-1342

36

E.M. Prof. Tasso Barros Villela

Rua. 22 Qd. 62 – Bairro JK

3902-1178

37

E.M. Profª Dinalva Lopes

Rua da Liberdade esquina com Rua da Bondade, s/nº – Vila Esperança

3902-1164

38

E.M. ProfªEdinê Rodrigues Gomes

Rua Eng. Lúcio Costa s/nº - São Jorge

3902-1134

39

E.M.Profª Esther de Campos Amaral

Rua Cruzeiro do Sul, s/nº- Jd Alvorada 

3902-1082

40

E.M. Profª Francisca Miguel

R: Paulo Afonso Q.17 L.2 a 6 –Jd. Oliveiras

3902-1138

41

E.M. Profª Josephina Simões

Rua 03 Qd. 11 Lt. 22 e 23–Munir Calixto

3902-1336

42

E.M. Profª Lena Leão

Rua PB 21 Qd. 19 I Etapa – Pq. Brasília

3902- 1345

43

E.M. Profª Maronita Dias Dourado

Rua Luiz C. de Souza Qd. I-Setor Sul

3902-1337

44

E.M. Profª. Nadyr de Souza Andrade

Av. das Nações, Qd. 40, Lt. 7-22 - Jd. Alvorada

3902-2363

45

E.M. Raimunda de Oliveira Passos

Av. Francisco Alves esquina com Dr Laureano – Bairro da Lapa

3902-1140

46

E.M. Raymundo Paulo Hargreaves

 Av. Santo Antonio, 377– Sto Antonio

3902-1080

47

E.M. Realino José de Oliveira

GVE Qd. 08 Lt. 20 – Setor Jandaia

3902-1112

48

E.M. Rodolf Mikel Ghannan

Rua Cachoeira Dourada s/nº – Paraíso

3902-1154

49

E.M. Rosevir Ribeiro de Paiva

R.Boaventura Puxim nº 320-Jd Gonçalves

3902-1158

50

E.M. São José

Praça Dr. José X. de Almeida –São José

3902-1142

51

E.M. Senador José Lourenço Dias

Rua Assis Brasil, 90 –Bandeiras

3902-1106

52

E.M. Wady Cecílio

BR. 060 Km 114 – Chácara Boa Vista

3902-1519

53

E.M. Walmir Bastos Ribeiro

Av. L 02 – Jardim Europa

3902-1176

54

E.M. Walter Beze

Rua Dom Emanuel esquina com Rua Tupy – São Lourenço

3902-1136

55

C.M.E. Des. Air Borges de Almeida

Av. do Estado c/ SW13 – Vila Norte

3902-1098

 

 

 

                  

ESCOLAS CONVENIADAS 

 

 

UNIDADES ESCOLARES

ENDEREÇO

TELEFONE

56

E. Betesda Jardim Esperança

R Divino Pai Eterno Q.17 L.9–Jd. Esperança

3902-2735

57

E. Betesda Primavera

Rua JP 39 Q.29 L.14–Jd. Primavera II

3902-1205

58

E. Paroquial Santo Antônio

Rua Leopoldo de Bulhões, nº. 382 – Centro

3902-1130

59

E. Presbiteriana Dayse Fanstone

Rua 29 Qd. 57 Lt. 1 a 100 – Pq Res. das Flores

3902-2736

60

E. Presbiteriana Filadélfia

R: Operário J. Miranda, 292–Bom Clima

3902-1160

61

E. Presbit. Orvalho do Hermom

Rua Itália Qd. 61 Lt. 06 a 09 – Santa Isabel

3902-1338

 

 

CMEI's MUNICIPAIS - 28

 

UNIDADES ESCOLARES

ENDEREÇO

TELEFONE

62

C.M.E.I. Anita Malfatti

Rua Lilian, s/nº. - Adriana Parque

3902-1101

63

C.M.E.I. Arnaldo Steckelberg

Rua 01 s/nº - São Lourenço

3902-2008

64

C.M.E.I. Carlos Drummond de Andrade

Rua RC4 Qd 14 Lt 14ª – Bairro Reny Cury

3902-1020

65

C.M.E.I. Casimiro de Abreu

Av. Xavantina s/nº - Pq. Iracema

3902-2369

66

C.M.E.I. Cibele Teodoro Telles

R. Mar. Gouveia c/ Jaiara

3902-1118

67

C.M.E.I. Clarice Lispector

Rua Galeão, s/nº - Calixtolândia 2ª Etapa

3902-2566

68

C.M.E.I. Cristiane Alves de Alm. Peixoto

R: André R. Gontijo Q.38 L.37-Vivian Park

3902-1172

69

C.M.E.I. Desembargador Air Borges de Almeida

Av. do Estado c/ Av. Perimetral, Qd. 11, Área Pública nº. 04 – Vila Norte

3902-1100

70

C.M.E.I. Dona Íris Rezende Machado

Praça Central s/nº – Vila Esperança

3902-1168

71

C.M.E.I. Dona Jandira Bretas

Rua 05, 15-Vila João Luiz de Oliveira

3902-1162

72

C.M.E.I  Drª. Zilda Arns Neumann

Rua Jarbas Gomes Lobo, Qd. 11 - Tropical

3902-2256

73

C.M.E.I. Gracinda Maria da Silva

Rua Bartolomeu Bueno, nº 45, São Carlos

3902-1512

74

C.M.E.I  Ildefonso Limirio Gonçalves

Rua Delta s/nº área pública n.04 - Summerville

3902-2257

75

C.M.E.I. Jorge Amado

Av. Perimetral, s/nº  - Residencial das Flores

3902-1282

76

C.M.E.I. José Cupertino de Paula

Rua 2 esq. Av Central –Munir Calixto

3902-1192

77

C.M.E.I. José Epaminondas Roriz

Rua Joaquim Carrijo s/nº - Vila Fabril                                       

3902-1144

78

C.M.E.I. Manuel Bandeira

Av. do Estrado, s/nº - Jardim dos Ipês

3902-2580

79

C.M.E.I. Maria Capuzzo Cremonez

Av: Presidente Vargas, 19 – Vila Goiás                            

3902-1190

80

C.M.E.I. Maria Zenita de Jesus

Av. Comercial Bairro de Lourdes s/nº

3902-1484

81

C.M.E.I  Mario Quintana

Rua 01 com rua 05 s/nº. - Setor Sul  2ªetapa

3902-1248

82

C.M.E.I. Maura Helena Oliv.  Simões

Av: Sousânia c/ Rua JK-10 Nova Vila

3902-2007

83

C.M.E.I. Paulo Freire

Rua JP 59, JP 26 e JP 58 – Jd. Primavera 2ª Et.

3902-2236

84

C.M.E.I. Profª Célia Mª Rocha Malta

Rua L14, s/nº, Residencial Leblon

3902-1212

85

C.M.E.I. Profª Cinthya Rodrigues Costa dos Santos

Av. Paranoá, s/nº, Residencial São Conrado

3902-2449

86

C.M.E.I. Profª Dalva Mª. Dias Trindade 

Rua Eurípedes G. de Melo Q 1 LA/E - Filóstro

3902-2009

87

C.M.E.I. Profª Helena Ferreira Melazzo

Travessa 04 - s/nº - Res. Las Palmas

3902-2030

88

C.M.E.I. Profª Leonor Marques Bastos Silva

Rua Nápole, s/nº - Residencial Jardim Itália

98474-9632

89

C.M.E.I. Profª Rettie Tipple Batista

Praça Sebastião Silva, Bloco II, nº.35 – Paraíso

3902-1156

 

 

CEI's CONVENIADOS – 12

 

UNIDADES ESCOLARES

ENDEREÇO

TELEFONE

90

C.E.I. Ágape

Rua Primavera, Qd. 45, Lt. 21 - Alexandrina

3902-2622

91

C.E.I. Batista Central

Rua Rosa neponuceno, Qd. 03, Chácaras 21 e 22 –  Sítios de Recreio Jd. Boa Vista

3902-2259

92

C.E.I. Bete Shalom Madureira

Rua Albertina de Pina, 1095-Alexandrina

3902-2806

93

C.E.I. Bete Shalom II

Av. Tiradentes, nº 1.402 – Centro

3902-1966

94

C.E.I. Bete Shalom III

Rua Dona Cremilda, Qd. 10, Lt. 13 e 14 – Santa Cecília

3902-2623

95

C.E.I. Betesda Esperança

R Divino Pai Eterno Qd.17 Lt.9–Jd. Esperança

3902-2732

96

C.E.I. Betesda Jardim Primavera

Rua JP 39 Qd. 29 Lt. 23 –Jardim Primavera II

3902-1520

97

C.E.I. Pelicano

Rua Prof. Alarico, 139 – St.  Universitário

3902-2731

98

C.E.I. Pioneira

Rua Getulino Artiaga, nº 420 Centro

3902-2730

99

C.E.I. Presb. Renovada Central

Rua Benjamim Constante, nº. 1216 - Centro

3902-2258

100

C.E.I. Rainha da Paz

Rua Terezinha Braga Borges, Qd. 31, Lt. 09 a 11 – Vivian Parque

3902-2641

101

C.E.I. Santa Terezinha

Rua 18 nº 305 – Bairro Boa Vista

3902-2629